Timetable

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
7:00
Adult Yoga
Suzanne Ellis
7:45
9:00
8:00
9:00
Adult Yoga
Suzanne Ellis
9:30
11:00
Adult Yoga
Rebecca
9:30
11:00
Adult Yoga
Suzanne Ellis
9:30
11:00
Pregnancy Yoga
Rebecca
9:30
10:30
Pregnancy Yoga
Shannon/Samantha
9:30
10:30
10:00
Seniors Yoga
Linda Booth
10:30
11:30
11:00
Mums & Bubs
Rebecca
11:15
12:15
Mums & Bubs
Shannon
11:15
12:15
12:00
Cancer Wellness Support
Linda Booth
12:00
1:00
4:00
Kids Yoga
Suzanne Ellis
4:15
5:00
Kids Yoga
Samantha Grundy
4:00
4:45
5:00
Teen/Tween Yoga
Samantha Grundy
5:00
6:00
6:00
Trauma Sensitive Yoga
Suzanne Ellis
6:00
7:15

Adult Yoga
Krishna
7:30
8:45
Adult Yoga
Rebecca
6:00
7:15

Adult Yoga
Rebecca
7:30
8:45
Sound Bath
Monthly
6:30
8:00
Adriana Perez
7:00
Adult Yoga
Suzanne Ellis
7:30
8:45
Restorative Yoga
Justine Schafer
7:00
8:15
Sound Bath
Monthly
7:00
8:30
Tracey Woods
8:00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No event hours available!
No event hours available!
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
7:00
Restorative Yoga
Justine Schafer
7:00
8:15
8:00

Thursday

No event hours available!
No event hours available!
No event hours available!
No event hours available!
No event hours available!
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
5:00
Teen/Tween Yoga
Samantha Grundy
5:00
6:00

Friday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
7:00
Adult Yoga
Suzanne Ellis
7:45
9:00
8:00
9:00
Adult Yoga
Suzanne Ellis
9:30
11:00
Adult Yoga
Rebecca
9:30
11:00
Adult Yoga
Suzanne Ellis
9:30
11:00
10:00
6:00
Adult Yoga
Rebecca
6:00
7:15

Adult Yoga
Rebecca
7:30
8:45
7:00
Adult Yoga
Suzanne Ellis
7:30
8:45
Adult Yoga
Krishna
7:30
8:45
8:00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
10:00
Seniors Yoga
Linda Booth
10:30
11:30
11:00

Tuesday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
4:00
Kids Yoga
Suzanne Ellis
4:15
5:00
Kids Yoga
Samantha Grundy
4:00
4:45

Wednesday

Friday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
9:00
Pregnancy Yoga
Rebecca
9:30
10:30
Pregnancy Yoga
Shannon/Samantha
9:30
10:30
10:00

Saturday

Sunday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
12:00
Cancer Wellness Support
Linda Booth
12:00
1:00

Tuesday

No event hours available!
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
11:00
Mums & Bubs
Rebecca
11:15
12:15
Mums & Bubs
Shannon
11:15
12:15
12:00

Wednesday

Thursday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
6:00
Sound Bath
Monthly
6:30
8:00
Adriana Perez
7:00
Sound Bath
Monthly
7:00
8:30
Tracey Woods
8:00

Friday

Saturday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
6:00
Trauma Sensitive Yoga
Suzanne Ellis
6:00
7:15
7:00

Tuesday

No events available!

Bookings

To book a class please use the calendar below.